Click on the dual below you want to check scores.
Only matches with links can be viewed for box scores.
Note: You may need to watch this on Internet Explorer.
27-2-12 13:00 - Burrell Hs 37 vs Towanda Area HS 18
28-2-12 13:00 - Bethlehem Catholic 38 vs Fort Leboeuf Hs 21
56-2-12 13:00 - Central Dauphin 36 vs Easton Area Hs 18
55-2-12 13:00 - Nazareth Area Hs 33 vs Council Rock South 24
25-2-12 11:00 - Burrell Hs 36 vs Pen Argyl 29
26-2-12 11:00 - Towanda Area HS 34 vs Bedford Hs 29
53-2-12 11:00 - Council Rock South 34 vs Central Mountain 32
54-2-12 11:00 - Nazareth Area Hs 33 vs Canon McMillan 19
23-2-12 09:00 - Fort Leboeuf Hs 30 vs Burrell Hs 28
24-2-12 09:00 - Bethlehem Catholic 45 vs Towanda Area HS 18
51-2-12 09:00 - Easton Area Hs 40 vs Council Rock South 23
52-2-12 09:00 - Central Dauphin 36 vs Canon McMillan 20
21-2-11 20:00 - Pen Argyl 33 vs Boiling Springs Hs 26
22-2-11 20:00 - Bedford Hs 28 vs Huntingdon Area 27
49-2-11 20:00 - Central Mountain 34 vs McDowell Hs 31
50-2-11 20:00 - Nazareth Area Hs 36 vs Greater Latrobe 15
45-2-11 18:00 - Central Mountain 42 vs Delaware Valley Hs 23
46-2-11 18:00 - McDowell Hs 30 vs La Salle 28
47-2-11 18:00 - Greater Latrobe 34 vs Norristown Area Hs 27
48-2-11 18:00 - Nazareth Area Hs 41 vs Cumberland Valley 13
17-2-11 16:00 - Pen Argyl 41 vs Ridgway Area Hs 18
18-2-11 16:00 - Boiling Springs Hs 33 vs Reynolds Hs 28
19-2-11 16:00 - Huntingdon Area 31 vs Biglerville Hs 16
20-2-11 16:00 - Bedford Hs 36 vs Claysburg Kimmel 30
41-2-11 14:00 - Council Rock South 44 vs Cumberland Valley 24
42-2-11 14:00 - Easton Area Hs 39 vs Greater Latrobe 12
43-2-11 14:00 - Central Dauphin 43 vs La Salle 24
44-2-11 14:00 - Canon McMillan 42 vs Delaware Valley Hs 23
13-2-11 12:00 - Burrell Hs 49 vs Bedford Hs 15
14-2-11 12:00 - Fort Leboeuf Hs 46 vs Huntingdon Area 21
15-2-11 12:00 - Bethlehem Catholic 38 vs Reynolds Hs 19
16-2-11 12:00 - Towanda Area HS 39 vs Ridgway Area Hs 27
37-2-11 10:00 - Central Mountain 35 vs Kiski Area Hs 22
38-2-11 10:00 - McDowell Hs 37 vs Big Spring Hs 24
39-2-11 10:00 - Norristown Area Hs 37 vs Shikellamy Hs 25
40-2-11 10:00 - Nazareth Area Hs 52 vs Clearfield Area Hs 6
9-2-11 08:00 - Pen Argyl 51 vs Elmer L Meyers Hs 16
10-2-11 08:00 - Boiling Springs Hs 45 vs Muncy Hs 27
11-2-11 08:00 - Biglerville Hs 29 vs Chartiers Houston 28
12-2-11 08:00 - Claysburg Kimmel 57 vs Lower Moreland 13
33-2-10 20:00 - Central Dauphin 48 vs Norristown Area Hs 12
34-2-10 20:00 - La Salle 37 vs Shikellamy Hs 24
35-2-10 20:00 - Delaware Valley Hs 36 vs Clearfield Area Hs 26
36-2-10 20:00 - Canon McMillan 26 vs Nazareth Area Hs 25
29-2-10 18:00 - Council Rock South 43 vs Kiski Area Hs 23
30-2-10 18:00 - Cumberland Valley 30 vs Central Mountain 25
31-2-10 18:00 - Greater Latrobe 27 vs McDowell Hs 22
32-2-10 18:00 - Easton Area Hs 48 vs Big Spring Hs 10
5-2-10 16:00 - Reynolds Hs 41 vs Chartiers Houston 21
6-2-10 16:00 - Bethlehem Catholic 52 vs Biglerville Hs 9
7-2-10 16:00 - Ridgway Area Hs 54 vs Lower Moreland 21
8-2-10 16:00 - Towanda Area HS 32 vs Claysburg Kimmel 24
1-2-10 14:00 - Burrell Hs 35 vs Pen Argyl 27
2-2-10 14:00 - Bedford Hs 39 vs Elmer L Meyers Hs 21
3-2-10 14:00 - Huntingdon Area 50 vs Muncy Hs 17
4-2-10 14:00 - Fort Leboeuf Hs 38 vs Boiling Springs Hs 20